2014 Old Fools Tournament Schedule

Date Day Time Division Home Visitor

Rink

4/11/2014 Friday 6:15 PM Grumpy AMD 45s 7 Tony's Tigers 1 Howell
4/11/2014 Friday 6:30 PM Sneezy SCOHA Canadiens 1 SCOHA Flames7 Liuna
4/11/2014 Friday 6:45 PM Happy Old Crocs 6 Sergi Family 2 Cogeco
4/11/2014 Friday 7:00 PM Dopey SCOHA Devils 4 SCOHA Stars 1 Blue
4/11/2014 Friday 7:15 PM Grumpy Rob Bili's Oilers 3 SCOHA Blues 6 Howell
4/11/2014 Friday 7:30 PM Bashful SCOHA Sharks 5 Night Hawks 2 Liuna
4/11/2014 Friday 7:45 PM Happy SCOHA Wings 3 Old Muggers 2 Cogeco
4/11/2014 Friday 8:00 PM Sleepy Roger's Relay Transport 3 Golden Steelers 0 Blue
4/11/2014 Friday 8:15 PM Bashful No Skill Blackhawks 4 SCOHA Avalanche 2 Howell
4/11/2014 Friday 8:30 PM Sneezy SCOHA BlackHawks 8 Azzuri (Picone) 5 Liuna
4/11/2014 Friday 8:45 PM Doc Priceville Youngtimers 5 RDJ Auto 8 Cogeco
4/11/2014 Friday 9:00 PM Dopey Petrox Ohio 5 SCOHA Penguins 8 Blue
4/11/2014 Friday 9:15 PM Sleepy Priceville Oldtimers 4 SCOHA Kings 1 Howell
4/11/2014 Friday 9:30 PM Doc Madoc Hurricanes 3 Pelham Pioneers 6 Liuna
             
4/12/2014 Saturday 9:45 AM Dopey SCOHA Stars 2 SCOHA Penguins 4 Cogeco
4/12/2014 Saturday 10:15 AM Sneezy Azzuri (Picone) 2 SCOHA Flames 4 Howell
4/12/2014 Saturday 10:45 AM Grumpy AMD 45s 3 SCOHA Blues 5 Cogeco
4/12/2014 Saturday 11:15 PM Bashful No Skill Blackhawks 6 Night Hawks 3 Howell
4/12/2014 Saturday 11:45 PM Sleepy Golden Steelers 1 Priceville Oldtimers 6 Cogeco
4/12/2014 Saturday 12:15 PM Doc Pelham Pioneers 4 Priceville Youngtimers 6 Howell
4/12/2014 Saturday 12:30PM Grumpy Tony's Tigers 2 Rob Bili's Oilers 3 Liuna
4/12/2014 Saturday 12:45 PM Sleepy SCOHA Kings 2 Roger's Relay Transport 0 Cogeco
4/12/2014 Saturday 1:15 PM Happy Sergi Family 6 SCOHA Wings 4 Howell
4/12/2014 Saturday 1:30 PM Doc Madoc Hurricanes 4 RDJ Auto 5 Liuna
4/12/2014 Saturday 1:45 PM Happy Old Crocs 1 Old Muggers 2 Cogeco
4/12/2014 Saturday 2:15 PM Bashful Night Hawks 4 SCOHA Avalanche 2 Howell
4/12/2014 Saturday 2:30 PM Bashful No Skill Blackhawks 3 SCOHA Sharks 7 Liuna
4/12/2014 Saturday 2:45 PM Sneezy SCOHA BlackHawks 6 SCOHA Flames 1 Cogeco
4/12/2014 Saturday 3:15 PM Sneezy Azzuri (Picone) 4 SCOHA Canadiens 2 Howell
4/12/2014 Saturday 3:30 PM Dopey Petrox Ohio 4 SCOHA Devils 3 Liuna
4/12/2014 Saturday 3:45 PM Grumpy SCOHA Blues 5 Tony's Tigers 2 Cogeco
4/12/2014 Saturday 4:15 PM Sleepy Roger's Relay Transport 1 Priceville Oldtimers 5 Howell
4/12/2014 Saturday 4:30 PM Doc Priceville Youngtimers 5 Madoc Hurricanes 1 Liuna
4/12/2014 Saturday 4:45 PM Happy Old Muggers 1 Sergi Family 6 Cogeco
4/12/2014 Saturday 5:15 PM Sleepy Golden Steelers 1 SCOHA Kings 3 Howell
4/12/2014 Saturday 5:30 PM Bashful SCOHA Sharks 3 SCOHA Avalanche 2 Liuna
4/12/2014 Saturday 5:45 PM Doc RDJ Auto 4 Pelham Pioneers 5 Cogeco
4/12/2014 Saturday 6:15 PM Happy SCOHA Wings 2 Old Crocs 5 Howell
4/12/2014 Saturday 6:30 PM Grumpy Rob Bili's Oilers 2 AMD 45s 4 Liuna
4/12/2014 Saturday 6:45 PM Dopey SCOHA Stars 5 Petrox Ohio 6 Cogeco
4/12/2014 Saturday 7:15 PM Dopey SCOHA Penguins 8 SCOHA Devils 5 Howell
4/12/2014 Saturday 7:30 PM Sneezy SCOHA Canadiens 2 SCOHA BlackHawks 1 Liuna
4/12/2014 Saturday 7:45PM  Buffer     Cogeco
         Championships    
4/13/2014 Sunday 11:15 AM Bashful SCOHA Sharks 5 No-Skill Hawks 2 Howell
4/13/2014 Sunday 11:30 AM Dopey SCOHA Penguins 4 Ohio 3 Liuna
4/13/2014 Sunday 12:15 PM Happy Sergi Family 7 Old Crocs 1 Howell
4/13/2014 Sunday 12:15 PM Sneezy Flames 3 SCOHA BlackHawks 2 Liuna
4/13/2014 Sunday 12:30 PM Grumpy SCOHA Blues 4 * AMD 45s 3 Howell
4/13/2014 Sunday 1:15 PM Sleepy Priceville Oldtimers 6 ** SCOHA Kings 5 Liuna
4/13/2014 Sunday 2:15 PM Doc RDJ Auto 8 Pelham Pioneers 5 Howell
            Liuna

* Blues won in 3rd round of shootout

** Priceville Oldtimers won in 5th round of shhootout

Last Updated Sunday, April 13 2014 @ 10:08 PM EDT  1,472 Hits