2015 Old Fools Tournament Schedule

Saturday Ariel game moved from 4:45pm to 7:45pm between Tonys Tigers and Sergi Family. The 1 hour buffer is now at 4:45 to 5:45

Date Day Time Division Home Visitor

Rink

4/17/2015 Friday 6:15 PM XOver 1a Cleary Sharks 5 Tim Visser 6 Carp Local 18
4/17/2015 Friday 6:30 PM Belle Devils 1 Azzuri 2 Liuna
4/17/2015 Friday 6:45 PM Snow White Golden Steelers 0 Davis Avalanche 2 Cogeco
4/17/2015 Friday 7:00 PM Snow White McGraw BlackHawks 5 Relay Transport 3 Signaids
4/17/2015 Friday 7:15 PM Rapunzel Grimsby Stars 2 RDJ Auto 5 Carp Local 18
4/17/2015 Friday 7:30 PM Cinderella Oilers 6 Coopers Sharks 5 Liuna
4/17/2015 Friday 7:45 PM Jasmine No Skill Black Hawks 2 Stoney Creek Blues 5 Cogeco
4/17/2015 Friday 8:00 PM Cinderella Old Muggers 6 Kings 0 Signaids
4/17/2015 Friday 8:15 PM Rapunzel Binbrook Bruins 4 Simpletons 3 Carp Local 18
4/17/2015 Friday 8:30 PM XOver 1b Sergi Family 3 AMD 45s 1 Liuna
4/17/2015 Friday 8:45 PM Jasmine Flying Penguins 8 Petrox/Ohio 2 Cogeco
4/17/2015 Friday 9:00 PM Belle Sabres 1 Canadiens 3 Signaids
4/17/2015 Friday 9:15 PM XOver 1c Ray's Place 0 Tonys Tigers 4 Carp Local 18
        XOver 1 Winners go to Ariel  
        XOver 1 Losers go to Alice  
4/18/2015 Saturday 9:45 AM Ariel X1aW  Visser 2 X1bW Sergi Family 8 Cogeco
4/18/2015 Saturday 10:15 AM Snow White Relay Transport 2 Golden Steelers 2 Carp Local 18
4/18/2015 Saturday 10:45 AM Alice X1aL Cleary Sharks 4 X1bL AMD 45s 5 Cogeco
4/18/2015 Saturday 11:15 AM Belle Sabres 4 Devils 1 Carp Local 18
4/18/2015 Saturday 11:45 PM Cinderella Oilers 1 Kings 6 Cogeco
4/18/2015 Saturday 12:15 PM Cinderella Coopers Sharks 0 Old Muggers 4 Carp Local 18
4/18/2015 Saturday 12:30 PM Rapunzel Grimsby Stars 3 Binbrook Bruins 5 Liuna
4/18/2015 Saturday 12:45 PM Belle Canadiens 1 Azzuri 3 Cogeco
4/18/2015 Saturday 1:15 PM Ariel X1cW Tonys Tigers 7 X1aW  Visser 2 Carp Local 18
4/18/2015 Saturday 1:30 PM Snow White Davis Avalanche 7 Relay Transport 1 Liuna
4/18/2015 Saturday 1:45 PM Rapunzel RDJ Auto 5 Simpletons 3 Cogeco
4/18/2015 Saturday 2:15 PM Jasmine Flying Penguins 2 No Skill Black Hawks 2 Carp Local 18
4/18/2015 Saturday 2:30 PM Jasmine Petrox/Ohio 3 Stoney Creek Blues 3 Liuna
4/18/2015 Saturday 2:45 PM Alice X1cL Rays Place 4 X1bL AMD 45s 0 Cogeco
4/18/2015 Saturday 3:15 PM Snow White Golden Steelers 5 McGraw BlackHawks 3 Carp Local 18
4/18/2015 Saturday 3:30 PM Belle Canadiens 6 Devils 3 Liuna
4/18/2015 Saturday 3:45PM Rapunzel RDJ Auto 5 Binbrook Bruins 2 Cogeco
4/18/2015 Saturday 4:15 PM Cinderella Kings 4 Coopers Sharks 5 Carp Local 18
4/18/2015 Saturday 4:30 PM Cinderella Oilers 4 Old Muggers 5 Liuna
4/18/2015 Saturday 4:45PM BUFFER BUFFER BUFFER Cogeco
4/18/2015 Saturday 5:15 PM Rapunzel Simpletons 0 Grimsby Stars 5 Carp Local 18
4/18/2015 Saturday 5:30 PM Belle Azzuri 3 Sabres 7 Liuna
4/18/2015 Saturday 5:45 PM Jasmine Petrox/Ohio 0 No Skill Black Hawks 7 Cogeco
4/18/2015 Saturday 6:30 PM Snow White McGraw BlackHawks 6 Davis Avalanche 3 Liuna
4/18/2015 Saturday 6:45 PM Jasmine Stoney Creek Blues 8 Flying Penguins 3 Cogeco
4/18/2015 Saturday 7:30 PM Alice X1aL Cleary Sharks 6 X1cL Rays Place 2 Liuna
4/18/2015 Saturday 7:45 PM Ariel X1bW Sergi Family 5 X1cW Tonys Tigers 3 Cogeco
             
             
             
        Championships    
4/19/2015 Sunday 11:15 AM Alice Clearys Sharks 5 Rays Place 1 Carp Local 18
4/19/2015 Sunday 11:30 AM Ariel Sergi Family 3 Tonys Tigers 2 Liuna
4/19/2015 Sunday 12:15 PM Belle Canadiens 1 Sabres 2 Carp Local 18
4/21/2015 Sunday 12:30 PM Cinderella Old Muggers 3 Kings 1 Liuna
4/19/2015 Sunday 1:15 PM Jasmine Stoney Creek Blues 7 No Skill BlackHawks 3 Carp Local 18
4/19/2015 Sunday 1:30 PM Snow White McGraw BlackHawks 3 Davis Avalanche 6 Liuna
4/19/2015 Sunday 2:15 PM Rapunzel RDJ Auto 4 Binbrook Bruins 2 Carp Local 18
             

 

Last Updated Sunday, April 19 2015 @ 07:01 PM EDT  2,193 Hits