2010 Old Fools Tournament Schedule

 

 

Date Day Time Division Home Visitor

Rink

4/16/2010 Friday 6:15 PM Pacific Predators Red Barron Harry Howell
4/16/2010 Friday 6:30 PM Erie SCOHA Devils Cooper's Blues Liuna
4/16/2010 Friday 6:45 PM Ontario Wallace's Oilers Turbitt's Turbos Cogeco
4/16/2010 Friday 7:00 PM Superior Islanders Sergi Family ASHL
4/16/2010 Friday 7:15 PM Atlantic Smithville Dynamics Barton Glass Harry Howell
4/16/2010 Friday 7:30 PM Huron Flite Black Ice Beer Boys Liuna
4/16/2010 Friday 7:45 PM Ontario Dofasco Oldtimers Old Muggers Cogeco
4/16/2010 Friday 8:00 PM Huron Roger's Relay Transport Stelco No-Skills ASHL
4/16/2010 Friday 8:15 PM Atlantic Jodouin's Rangers Grimsby Depot Devils Harry Howell
4/16/2010 Friday 8:30 PM Superior Wild Shakers Liuna
4/16/2010 Friday 8:45 PM Michigan Team Silver Penguins Cogeco
4/16/2010 Friday 9:00 PM Erie Canadiens Night Hawks ASHL
4/16/2010 Friday 9:15 PM Michigan McGraw's Sharks SCOHA Rangers Harry Howell
4/16/2010 Friday 10:00 PM Pacific Blue Jackets Predators ASHL
             
4/17/2010 Saturday 10:45 AM Huron Stelco No Skills Beer Boys Cogeco
4/17/2010 Saturday 11:15 AM Erie Cooper's Blues Canadiens Harry Howell
4/17/2010 Saturday 11:45 AM Pacific Red Barron Predators Cogeco
4/17/2010 Saturday 12:15 PM Michigan SCOHA Rangers Team Silver Harry Howell
4/17/2010 Saturday 12:30 PM Superior Sergi Family Wild Liuna
4/17/2010 Saturday 12:45 PM Atlantic Jodouin's Rangers Smithville Dynamics Cogeco
4/17/2010 Saturday 1:15 PM Superior Islanders Shakers Harry Howell
4/17/2010 Saturday 1:30 PM Ontario Dofasco Oldtimers Wallace's Oilers Liuna
4/17/2010 Saturday 1:45 PM Ontario Old Muggers Turbitt's Turbos Cogeco
4/17/2010 Saturday 2:15 PM Atlantic Grimsby Depot Devils Barton Glass Harry Howell
4/17/2010 Saturday 2:30 PM Huron Flite Black Ice Roger's Relay Transport Liuna
4/17/2010 Saturday 2:45 PM Pacific Red Barron Blue Jackets Cogeco
4/17/2010 Saturday 3:15 PM Michigan Penguins SCOHA Rangers Harry Howell
4/17/2010 Saturday 3:30 PM Erie Canadiens SCOHA Devils Liuna
4/17/2010 Saturday 3:45 PM Erie Cooper's Blues Night Hawks Cogeco
4/17/2010 Saturday 4:15 PM Superior Shakers Sergi Family Harry Howell
4/17/2010 Saturday 4:30 PM Michigan McGraw's Sharks Team Silver Liuna
4/17/2010 Saturday 4:45 PM Ontario Old Muggers Wallace's Oilers Cogeco
4/17/2010 Saturday 5:15 PM Superior Wild Islanders Harry Howell
4/17/2010 Saturday 5:30 PM Huron Flite Black Ice Stelco No Skill Liuna
4/17/2010 Saturday 5:45 PM Huron Beer Boys Roger's Relay Transport Cogeco
4/17/2010 Saturday 6:15 PM Pacific Predators Blue Jackets Harry Howell
4/17/2010 Saturday 6:30 PM Atlantic Barton Glass Jodouin's Rangers Liuna
4/17/2010 Saturday 6:45 PM Ontario Turbitt's Turbos Dofasco Old Timers Cogeco
4/17/2010 Saturday 7:15 PM Atlantic Smithville Dynamics Grimsby Depot Devils Harry Howell
4/17/2010 Saturday 7:30 PM Michigan Penguins McGraw's Sharks Liuna
4/17/2010 Saturday 8:15 PM Pacific Blue Jackets Red Barron Harry Howell
4/17/2010 Saturday 8:30 PM Erie Night Hawks SCOHA Devils Liuna
             
         Championships    
4/18/2010  Sunday 11:15 AM Superior  1 vs 2   Harry Howell
4/18/2010   Sunday 11:30 AM Ontario  1 vs 2   Liuna
4/18/2010   Sunday 12:15 PM Huron  1 vs 2   Harry Howell
4/18/2010   Sunday 12:30 PM Atlantic  1 vs 2   Liuna
4/18/2010   Sunday 1:15 PM Michigan  1 vs 2   Harry Howell
4/18/2010   Sunday 1:30 PM Pacific  1 vs 2   Liuna
4/18/2010   Sunday 2:15 PM Erie  1 vs 2   Harry Howell
             
             
             
Last Updated Wednesday, April 14 2010 @ 12:07 AM EDT  1,451 Hits