2024 Playoffs

 United 
 

Week 1 - Friday March 8th

P1 @ 8:00pm - 2nd Flyers  4 vs. 6th Sharks  1
P1 @ 9:00pm - 3rd BlackHawks  0 vs. 4th Bruins  5

Sunday March 10th

P1 @ 8:00pm - 1st RedWings   2 vs. 5th Oilers  2

Week 2 - Friday March 15th

P2 @ 8:00pm - 1st RedWings  4 vs. 4th Bruins  2
P2 @ 9:00pm - 2nd Flyers  2 vs. 5th Oilers  5

Sunday March 17th

P2 @ 8:00pm - 3rd BlackHawks  4 vs. 6th Sharks  2

Week 3 - Friday March 22nd

P3 @ 8:00pm - 3rd BlackHawks  3 vs. 5th Oilers  4
P3 @ 9:00pm - 1st RedWings  5 vs. 6th Sharks  3

Sunday March 24th

P3 @ 8:00pm - 2nd Flyers  3 vs. 4th Bruins  4

Week 4 - Semis - Friday April 5th

Semi 1 @ 8:00pm - 1st Seed RedWings  3 vs. 4th Seed Flyers  4 S/O
Semi 2 @ 9:00pm - 2nd Seed Oilers  5 vs. 3rd Seed Bruins  

Consolation 1 - Sunday April 7th

Consolation 1 @ 8:00 PM 5th Seed BlackHawks  7 vs. 6th Seed Sharks  4

Championship - Friday April 12th

Championship @ 8:00 PM Winner Semi 1 Flyers  8 vs. Winner Semi 2 Bruins  6
 
Consolation 2 @ 9:30 PM Loser Semi 1 RedWings  4 vs. Winner Consolation 1 BlackHawks  1
 

Consolation 3 - Sunday April 14th

Consolation 3 @ 8:30 PM Loser Semi 2 Oilers   5 vs. Loser Consolation 1 Sharks   4
 
Masters 
 

Week 1 - Sunday March 3rd 

P1 @ 5:45pm - 4th Stars  7 vs. 7th Flyers  
P1 @ 6:00pm - 1st  Penguins  5 vs. 8th Sharks  0
P1 @ 6:45pm - 2nd BlackHawks  4 vs. 5th Bruins  2
P1 @ 7:00pm - 3rd Kings  2 vs. 6th RedWings  0
 

Week 2 - Sunday March 10th  

P2 @ 5:45pm - 1st  Penguins  vs. 5th Bruins  5
P2 @ 6:00pm - 2nd BlackHawks  2 vs. 6th RedWings  1
P2 @ 6:45pm - 3rd Kings   1 vs. 7th Flyers  2
P2 @ 7:00pm - 4th Stars  4 vs. 8th Sharks  
 

Week 3 - Sunday March 17th

P3 @ 5:45pm - 3rd Kings   4 vs. 8th Sharks   0
P3 @ 6:00pm - 2nd BlackHawks  3 vs. 7th Flyers 5
P3 @ 6:45pm - 4th Stars   3 vs. 5th Bruins   
P3 @ 7:00pm - 1st  Penguins  5 vs. 6th RedWings  4
 

Week 4 - Sunday March 24th

P4 @ 5:45pm - 2nd BlackHawks  9 vs. 8th Sharks 3
P4 @ 6:00pm - 1st  Penguins  7 vs. 7th Flyers  2
P4 @ 6:45pm - 4th Stars  8 vs. 6th RedWings  
P4 @ 7:00pm - 3rd Kings  4 vs. 5th Bruins  1
 

Week 5 - (Semis) Sunday April 7th

Semi 1 @ 5:45pm - 2nd Seed Penguins  2 vs. 3rd Seed Kings  3  S/O
Semi 2 @ 6:00pm - 1st Seed Stars   6 vs. 4th Seed BlackHawks  1
 
Consolation 1 @ 6:45pm - 5th Seed  Flyers  6 vs. 8th Seed Sharks  3
Consolation 2 @ 7:00pm - 6th Seed Bruins  1 vs. 7th Seed RedWings  5

Championship - Sunday April 14th

Championship @ 6:00 PM Winner Semi 1 Kings  4 vs  Winner Semi 2 Stars  3  S/O
 
Consolation 3 @ 5:45pm - Winner Consolation 1 Flyers   7 vs. Winner Consolation 2 RedWings  8
Consolation 4 @ 7:30pm - Loser Semi 1 Penguins   7 vs. Loser Semi 2 BlackHawks   1
Consolation 5 @ 6:45pm - Loser Consolation 1  Sharks  4 vs. Loser Consolation 2 Bruins  7
 
 
Last Updated Monday, April 15 2024 @ 12:09 AM EDT  1,335 Hits