2021/2022 SCOHA Masters Schedule

Game # Day Date Time Home   Away
             
1 Sunday 03-Oct-21 6:00:00 PM Bruins vs. Sharks
1 Sunday 03-Oct-21 6:45:00 PM KIngs vs. Flyers
1 Sunday 03-Oct-21 7:00:00 PM Stars vs. Blackhawks
1 Sunday 03-Oct-21 8:00:00 PM Flames vs. Wings
             
2 Sunday 17-Oct-21 5:00:00 PM Flyers vs. Blackhawks
2 Sunday 17-Oct-21 5:45:00 PM Wings vs. Bruins
2 Sunday 17-Oct-21 6:00:00 PM Stars vs. Sharks
2 Sunday 17-Oct-21 6:45:00 PM Kings vs. Flames
             
3 Sunday 24-Oct-21 6:00:00 PM Blackhawks vs. Flames
3 Sunday 24-Oct-21 6:45:00 PM Wings vs. Stars
3 Sunday 24-Oct-21 7:00:00 PM Bruins vs. Flyers
3 Sunday 24-Oct-21 8:00:00 PM Sharks vs. KIngs
             
4 Sunday 31-Oct-21 5:00:00 PM Blackhawks vs. Sharks
4 Sunday 31-Oct-21 5:45:00 PM KIngs vs. Stars
4 Sunday 31-Oct-21 6:00:00 PM Flyers vs. Wings
4 Sunday 31-Oct-21 6:45:00 PM Flames vs. Bruins
             
5 Sunday 07-Nov-21 5:00:00 PM Wings vs. Blackhawks
5 Sunday 07-Nov-21 5:45:00 PM Bruins vs. KIngs
5 Sunday 07-Nov-21 7:00:00 PM Sharks vs. Flames
5 Sunday 07-Nov-21 8:00:00 PM Stars vs. Flyers
             
6 Sunday 14-Nov-21 5:00:00 PM Stars vs. Bruins
6 Sunday 14-Nov-21 5:45:00 PM Flyers vs. Flames
6 Sunday 14-Nov-21 7:00:00 PM KIngs vs. Blackhawks
6 Sunday 14-Nov-21 8:00:00 PM Sharks vs. Wings
             
7 Sunday 21-Nov-21 6:00:00 PM Flames vs. Stars
7 Sunday 21-Nov-21 6:45:00 PM Flyers vs. Sharks
7 Sunday 21-Nov-21 7:00:00 PM KIngs vs. Wings
7 Sunday 21-Nov-21 8:00:00 PM Bruins vs. Blackhawks
             
8 Sunday 28-Nov-21 5:00:00 PM Flyers vs. KIngs
8 Sunday 28-Nov-21 5:45:00 PM Wings vs. Flames
8 Sunday 28-Nov-21 6:00:00 PM Sharks vs. Bruins
8 Sunday 28-Nov-21 6:45:00 PM Blackhawks vs. Stars
             
9 Sunday 05-Dec-21 6:45:00 PM Blackhawks vs. Flyers
9 Sunday 05-Dec-21 7:00:00 PM Sharks vs. Stars
9 Sunday 05-Dec-21 7:45:00 PM Wings vs. Bruins
9 Sunday 05-Dec-21 8:00:00 PM Flames vs. KIngs
             
10 Sunday 19-Dec-21 5:00:00 PM Stars vs. Wings
10 Sunday 19-Dec-21 5:45:00 PM Flames vs. Blackhawks
10 Sunday 19-Dec-21 6:00:00 PM KIngs vs. Sharks
10 Sunday 19-Dec-21 6:45:00 PM Flyers vs. Bruins
    rescheduled from  Jan 9th      
11 Sunday 06-Feb-22 5:00:00 PM Bruins vs. Flames
11 Sunday 06-Feb-22 5:45:00 PM Stars vs. KIngs
11 Sunday 06-Feb-22 7:00:00 PM Sharks vs. Blackhawks
11 Sunday 06-Feb-22 8:00:00 PM Wings vs. Flyers
             
12 Sunday 13-Feb-22 11:30:00 AM Kings vs. Flyers
12 Sunday 13-Feb-22 12:45:00 PM Bruins vs. Sharks
12 Sunday 13-Feb-22 1:45:00 PM Stars vs. Blackhawks
             
12 Friday 18-Feb-22 10:00:00 PM Flames vs. Wings
             
13 Sunday 20-Feb-22 5:00:00 PM Flames vs. Sharks
13 Sunday 20-Feb-22 5:45:00 PM BlackHawks vs. Wings
13 Sunday 20-Feb-22 6:00:00 PM Flyers vs. Stars
13 Sunday 20-Feb-22 6:45:00 PM Kings vs. Bruins
             
14 Sunday 27-Feb-22 5:00:00 PM Bruins vs. Stars
14 Sunday 27-Feb-22 5:45:00 PM Kings vs. BlackHawks
14 Sunday 27-Feb-22 7:00:00 PM Wings vs. Sharks
14 Sunday 27-Feb-22 8:00:00 PM Flames vs. Flyers
             
15 Sunday 06-Mar-22 5:00:00 PM Wings vs. Kings
15 Sunday 06-Mar-22 5:45:00 PM Sharks vs. Flyers
15 Sunday 06-Mar-22 7:00:00 PM Flames vs. Stars
15 Sunday 06-Mar-22 8:00:00 PM BlackHawks vs. Bruins
             
16 Sunday 13-Mar-22 6:00:00 PM Wings vs. Bruins
16 Sunday 13-Mar-22 6:45:00 PM Stars vs. Sharks
16 Sunday 13-Mar-22 7:00:00 PM Flyers vs. Blackhawks
16 Sunday 13-Mar-22 8:00:00 PM Flames vs. KIngs
             
P1 Sunday 20-Mar-22 5:00:00 PM 4th Place vs. 7th Place
P1 Sunday 20-Mar-22 5:45:00 PM 1st Place vs. 8th Place
P1 Sunday 20-Mar-22 6:00:00 PM 2nd Place vs. 5th Place
P1 Sunday 20-Mar-22 8:00:00 PM 3rd Place vs. 6th Place
             
P2 Sunday 27-Mar-22 6:00:00 PM 1st Place vs. 5th Place
P2 Sunday 27-Mar-22 6:45:00 PM 2nd Place vs. 6th Place
P2 Sunday 27-Mar-22 7:00:00 PM 3rd Place vs. 7th Place
P2 Sunday 27-Mar-22 8:00:00 PM 4th Place vs. 8th Place
             
P3 Sunday 03-Apr-22 6:00:00 PM 3rd Place vs. 8th Place
P3 Sunday 03-Apr-22 6:45:00 PM 2nd Place vs. 7th Place
P3 Sunday 03-Apr-22 7:00:00 PM 4th Place vs. 5th Place
P3 Sunday 03-Apr-22 8:00:00 PM 1st Place vs. 6th Place
             
P4 Sunday 10-Apr-22 5:00:00 PM 2nd Place vs. 8th Place
P4 Sunday 10-Apr-22 5:45:00 PM 1st Place vs. 7th Place
P4 Sunday 10-Apr-22 6:00:00 PM 4th Place vs. 6th Place
P4 Sunday 10-Apr-22 6:45:00 PM 3rd Place vs. 5th Place
             
Semi 1 Sunday 24-Apr-22 6:00:00 PM 2nd Seed vs. 3rd Seed
Semi 2 Sunday 24-Apr-22 6:45:00 PM 1st Seed vs. 4th Seed
Cons 1 Sunday 24-Apr-22 7:00:00 PM 5th Seed vs. 8th Seed
Cons 2 Sunday 24-Apr-22 8:00:00 PM 6th Seed vs. 7th Seed
             
Ship Sunday 01-May-22 6:15:00 PM Winner Semi 2 vs. Winner Semi 1
Last Updated Thursday, March 17 2022 @ 12:42 PM EDT  5,623 Hits