2017 Old Fools Tournament Schedule

Date Day Time Division Home Visitor

Rink

4/21/2017 Friday 6:15 PM Bench Warmer Hamilton Sports Wear 6 Sergi Family 0 Carp Local 18
4/21/2017 Friday 6:30 PM Flatliners RedWings 5 Flying Penguins 5 Liuna
4/21/2017 Friday 6:45 PM Flatliners No Skill BlackHawks 1 Sharks (Cleary) 2 Cogeco
4/21/2017 Friday 7:15 PM Toothless Wonder Petrox 1 Canadiens 2 Carp Local 18
4/21/2017 Friday 7:30 PM Flying Elbow Kings 2 House Leaguers (Brad Nelson) 3 Liuna
4/21/2017 Friday 7:45 PM Lights Out Mac Pack 0 Blues Brothers 0 Cogeco
4/21/2017 Friday 8:15 PM Toothless Wonder Rangers 2 Stars 4 Carp Local 18
4/21/2017 Friday 8:30 PM P. Box Brawlers Sharks (Cooper) 5 Stoney Creek Blues 1 Liuna
4/21/2017 Friday 8:45 PM Ugly Puck-lings Stoney Creek Leafs 2 H.O.T. 4 Cogeco
4/21/2017 Friday 9:15 PM P Box Brawlers BlackHawks (McGraw) 1 D. A. Skids 5 Carp Local 18
4/21/2017 Friday 9:30 PM Lights Out Sound Dogs 2 Care Works 0 Liuna
4/21/2017 Friday 9:45 PM Bench Warmer Muskoka Originals 2 JSS Irrigation 4 Cogeco
4/21/2017 Friday 10:30 PM Ugly Puck-lings Nissan/Infinity 1 Burlington Stingers 4 Liuna
4/21/2017 Friday 10:45 PM Flying Elbow Old Muggers 5 Chicken Hawks 3 Cogeco
             
             
4/22/2017 Saturday 9:45 AM Flatliners Flying Penguins 2 No Skill BlackHawks 1 Cogeco
4/22/2017 Saturday 10:15 AM Ugly Puck-lings Nissan/Infinity 0 Stoney Creek Leafs 4 Carp Local 18
4/22/2017 Saturday 10:45 AM Bench Warmer JSS Irrigation 1 Hamilton Sports Wear 1 Cogeco
4/22/2017 Saturday 11:15 AM Toothless Wonder Petrox 2 Rangers 5 Carp Local 18
4/22/2017 Saturday 11:45 PM Flying Elbow Kings 2 Old Muggers 1 Cogeco
4/22/2017 Saturday 12:15 PM Lights Out Blues Brothers 3 Sound Dogs 0 Carp Local 18
4/22/2017 Saturday 12:45 PM P. Box Brawlers BlackHawks (McGraw) 1 Sharks (Cooper) 4 Cogeco
4/22/2017 Saturday 1:15 PM Bench Warmer Sergi Family 5 Muskoka Originals 4 Carp Local 18
4/22/2017 Saturday 1:45 PM Ugly Puck-lings Burlington Stingers 6 Stoney Creek Leafs 5 Cogeco
4/22/2017 Saturday 2:15 PM Flatliners RedWings 3 No Skill BlackHawks 5 Carp Local 18
4/22/2017 Saturday 2:45 PM Toothless Wonder Stars 7 Petrox 1 Cogeco
4/22/2017 Saturday 3:15 PM Flying Elbow House Leaguers (Brad Nelson) 5 Chicken Hawks 3 Carp Local 18
4/22/2017 Saturday 3:45PM Lights Out Care Works 3 Blues Brothers 0 Cogeco
4/22/2017 Saturday 4:15 PM P. Box Brawlers D. A. Skids 8 Stoney Creek Blues 4 Carp Local 18
4/22/2017 Saturday 4:45PM Lights Out Sound Dogs 4 Mac Pack 0 Cogeco
4/22/2017 Saturday 5:15 PM Ugly Puck-lings Burlington Stingers1 H.O.T 11 Carp Local 18
4/22/2017 Saturday 5:45 PM Flatliners Sharks (Cleary) 8 RedWings 1 Cogeco
4/22/2017 Saturday 6:15 PM Toothless Wonder Rangers 2 Canadiens 5 Carp Local 18
4/22/2017 Saturday 6:45 PM Bench Warmer Sergi Family 3 JSS Irrigation 7 Cogeco
4/22/2017 Saturday 7:00 PM Flying Elbow Old Muggers 2 House Leaguers (Brad Nelson) 1 Signaids
4/22/2017 Saturday 7:15 PM P. Box Brawlers Stoney Creek Blues 4 BlackHawks (McGraw) 6 Carp Local 18
4/22/2017 Saturday 7:45 PM Bench Warmer Hamilton Sports Wear 4  Muskoka Originals 5 Cogeco
4/22/2017 Saturday 8:00 PM P. Box Brawlers Sharks (Cooper) 4 D. A. Skids 3 Signaids
4/22/2017 Saturday 8:15 PM Ugly Puck-lings H.O.T. 6 Nissan/Infinity 1 Cogeco
4/22/2017 Saturday 8:45 PM Flying Elbow Chicken Hawks 0 Kings 3 Carp Local 18
4/22/2017 Saturday 9:15 PM Lights Out Mac Pack 5 Care Works 0 Cogeco
4/22/2017 Saturday 9:45 PM Flatliners Sharks (Cleary) 2 Flying Penguins 0 Carp Local 18
4/22/2017 Saturday 10:15 PM Toothless Wonder Canadiens 0 Stars 5 Cogeco
4/22/2017 Saturday 10:45 PM Buffer     Carp Local 18
4/22/2017 Saturday 11:15 PM Buffer     Cogeco
             
        Championships    
4/23/2017 Sunday 11:15 AM Lights Out Sound Dogs 2 Mac Pack 3 Carp Local 18
4/23/2017 Sunday 12:15 PM Toothless Wonder Stars 0 Canadiens 1 Carp Local 18
4/23/2017 Sunday 12:30 PM Ugly Puck-lings H.O.T. 6 Burlington Stingers 0 Liuna
4/23/2017 Sunday 1:15 PM Flatliners Sharks (Cleary) 7 Flying Penguins 3 Carp Local 18
4/23/2017 Sunday 1:30 PM Bench Warmer J.S.S. Irrigation 7 Hamilton Sports Wear 4 Liuna
4/23/2017 Sunday 2:15 PM P. Box Brawlers Sharks (Cooper) 1 D.A. Skids 4 Carp Local 18
4/23/2017 Sunday 3:15 PM Flying Elbow House Leaguers 4 Kings 0 Carp Local 18
4/23/2017 Sunday 4:15 PM Buffer - - Carp Local 18

 

Last Updated Sunday, April 23 2017 @ 07:58 PM EDT  1,558 Hits